Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Portal do Governo Brasileiro
Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente

 

SEMESTRE 2011.1

Nome Orientador
Álvaro Rafael Almeida Santos           Célia Regina Ferrari Faganello Noirtin
Daniel da Cruz Amilcar Bairdi
Denise Lemos Garcia  Warli Anjos de Souza
Diego de Oliveira Cerqueira Paulo Romero Guimarães Serrano de Andrade    
Fábio Sávio Cardozo Macedo Herbert Toledo Martins
Flavia Sabina de Jesus Luiz  Gonzaga Mendes
Gepherson Macedo Espínola Clóvis Roberto Zimmermann
Haroldo Murilo Pinto da Cunha Junior           José Fernandes de Melo Filho
João Rodrigo de Souza Uzzum  José Alexandre de Souza Menezes
Joelma Cristina Rebouças Argolo Marcos da Cunha Teixeira
Luciana Maria Palma Pagano José Alexandre de Souza Menezes
Luciana Xavier de Brito Brianti José Alexandre de Souza Menezes
Maria Amélia Cavalcante Macedo Célia Regina Ferrari Faganello Noirtin
Mariana Sampaio Silva Guerreiro Clóvis Oliveira de Almeida
Marilda Socorro Melo  Warli Anjos de Souza
Rita de Cássia Falcão Borja Correia  Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SEMESTRE 2012.1

Nome Orientador
Alcyr Cesar Fernandes Junior Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Ana Patrícia Maia dos Santos Almeida          Jorge Antônio Santos Silva
Adnailton de Jesus das Neves Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Carlos André Oliveira Daniel Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez                             
César Velame de Carvalho Warli Anjos de Souza 
Daniel Costa Santos Bonfim José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto                 
Flávia Reis Moreira Sales Amilcar Baiardi
Franklim da Silva Peixinho Herbert Toledo Martins
Gustavo Carvalho dos Santos Maria Inês Caetano Ferreira
Juliana Araújo Dantas Warli Anjos de Souza
Jarbas Queiroz dos Santos Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
José Mercês de Oliveira Neto José Alexandre Souza Menezes
Luis Antonio Pereira Lima Renato de Almeida
Larissa Maria Mercês Amado José Alexandre Souza Menezes
Leandro Teixeira da Silva José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
Mauricio Oliveira da Silva Sugai Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Rodrigo José Lima Almeida Jorge Antonio Santos Silva
Simone Pereira Souza Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Sueli Menezes Rodrigues Luiz Gonzaga Mendes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEMESTRE 2013.1

Nome Orientador
Adriano Bitencourt de Souza José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
Daniela Caffé de Oliveira Warli Anjos de Souza
Deraci Souza dos Santos Herbert Toledo Martins
Gilcínila Laís Cardoso Lemos Isabel Maria Sampaio Oliveira Lima
Igor Dantas Fraga Alexandre Américo Almassy Júnior
Isabel das Mercês Costa Renato de Almeida
João Carlos dos Reis Silva José Alexandre de Souza Menezes
João Luiz da Silva Casas Paulo Romero Guimarães Serrano de Andrade   
Joanildo Borges de Jesus Célia Regina F. Faganello Noirtin
Ladine Teixeira Santos Maria Inês Caetano Ferreira
Marcele Gomes Silva de Sousa Jaildo Santos Pereira
Mário Cleone de Souza Júnior Alexandre Américo Almassy Júnior
Olga Benício dos Santos Marques de O. Lins José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
Rosângela Adorno Carneiro Maria Inês Caetano Ferreira
Sida da Silva Rosy de Oliveira
Sidiney Ferreira Sardinha Luiz Gonzaga Mendes
Siméa Azevedo Brito Borges Jorge Antonio Santos Silva
Vanessa Mascarenhas Lima Herbert Toledo Martins
Walkyria Chagas da Silva Santos Rosy de Oliveira

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEMESTRE 2014.1

Nome Orientador
ALDO BOMFIM LISBÔA SUSANA COUTO PIMENTEL
ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES BRANDÃO CORREIA ROSINEIDE PEREIRA MUBARACK GARCIA
ANTONIA BARRETO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA WARLI ANJOS DE SOUZA
BRUNO CESAR SILVA MARIA LÚCIA DA SILVA SODRÉ
CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO CERQUEIRA JÚNIOR EDGILSON TAVARES DE ARAÚJO
ELINE PEIXOTO DE SANTANA EDGILSON TAVARES DE ARAÚJO
EMANUELLE SANTOS SILVA EDGILSON TAVARES DE ARAÚJO 
EMERSON FRANCO SANTA BARBARA ALEXANDRE AMÉRICO ALMASSY JUNIOR
FERNANDA LAGO BORGES EDGILSON TAVARES DE ARAUJO
HESLER PIEDADE CAFFÉ FILHO JOSÉ PEREIRA MASCARENHAS BISNETO 
JÂNIO ALVES BATISTA RENATO DE ALMEIDA
JORGE ALBERTO SANTANA DE JESUS PAULO ROMERO GUIMARÃES SERRANO DE ANDRADE
JOSÉ SERGIO SANTOS DA SILVA JOSÉ PEREIRA MASCARENHAS BISNETO 
LARISSA MUNIZ RIBEIRO ARAS DOS SANTOS MARIA LÚCIA DA SILVA SODRÉ
LEANDRO MOURA DA SILVA SUSANA COUTO PIMENTEL
RITA DE JESUS ANDRADE RENATO DE ALMEIDA
SHIRLEY DE SOUZA FELIX SUEDDE ROSINEIDE MUBARACK                
VALÉRIA SANTANA DE FREITAS ALEXANDRE AMÉRICO ALMASSY JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEMESTRE 2015.1

Nome Orientador
Alexsandra de Souza Fernandes                          Maria Lúcia da Silva Sodré                                      
Alyson Paulinele Mascarenhas Lima Warli Anjos de Souza
Bárbara Magali Ferreira dos Passos Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Bruno Leonardo da Silva Dias Maria Lúcia da Silva Sodré
Claudia Campos e Silva Luiz Gonzaga Mendes
Edna da Silva Hora Warli Anjos de Souza
Elisangela Sales dos Santos Jaildo Santos Pereira
Erivaldo Santana de Souza Susana Couto Pimentel
Fernanda Simões Braga Araújo José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
Giovanne Gomes Silveira Luiz Gonzaga Mendes
Janilda Silva Pinho Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior
Jeilda Noia Dias dos Santos José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
Lusicleide Galindo da Silva Moraes Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Márcio Rodrigo Caetano de Azevedo Lopes Alexandre Américo Almassy Júnior 
Marilene Oliveira de Andrade Susana Couto Pimentel
Ozana Rebouças Silva Jorge Antonio Santos Silva
Pamela Moura da Rocha Almeida Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Paola Helena Publio Dias Jorge Antonio Santos Silva                
Rosilda Santana dos Santos Jorge Antonio Santos Silva
Susana Kelli Cabral de Aquino Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   SEMESTRE 2016.1

Nome Orientador
ADRIELE DE JESUS SOUSA Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior
ALEXSANDRO SOUZA BURITE Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior
AMANDA CRISTINA DINIZ ALVES Warli Anjos de Souza
CLAUDIO ITAMAR NERES JUNIOR Warli Anjos de Souza
FÁBIO SILVA BRITO José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
HELIMARA D´ANUNCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRO José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
IASMINNI DE SOUZA E SOUZA Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia
JESSICA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SAMPAIO Edgilson Tavares de Araújo
JOÃO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA NETO Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior
LUCAS BASTOS DOS SANTOS Renato de Almeida
MANUELLA FLORENTINO VANDERLEI PAIVA SANTOS Teófilo Alves Galvão Filho
MARCOS RAIMUNDO PITANGUEIRA PEREIRA Maria Lúcia da Silva Sodré
MARTA LÚCIA DA SILVA Edgilson Tavares de Araújo
MILA FIUSA WANDERLEY ROCHA Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia
MURILO DA SILVA CRESPO José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
PATRÍCIA SANTANA CALDAS VIEIRA Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
RICHARDSON SILVEIRA ALMEIDA Warli Anjos de Souza
SIMONE SANT’ANA DAMASCENO DE CARVALHO Susana Couto Pimentel
TCHERRISON DINIZ ALVES Teófilo Alves Galvão Filho

 

 SEMESTRE 2017.1 

Nome Orientador
Adelcio Menezes de Sousa Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia
Aline Borges de Oliveira Edgilson Tavares de Araújo
Anderson Dias Silva dos Reis Paulo Romero Guimarães Serrano de Andrade
Cibele Ribeiro Pereira Susana Couto Pimentel
Darlany Almeida dos Santos Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior
Deivisson Leão Morais Fiuza Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior
Fabiane Correia da Cunha Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior
Isabela Machado Sampaio Costa Soares Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
José Tenório dos Santos Neto Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez
Luana Sena Ferreira Renato de Almeida
Marcia Gomes Silva Edgilson Tavares de Araújo
Nadja Ribeiro Santos Warli Anjos de Souza
Priscila do Nascimento Silva José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto 
Sueline Silva de Souza Renato de Almeida
Thaison de Barros Pimenta Susana Couto Pimentel
Uelington Sousa Rocha José Pereira Mascarenhas Bisneto
Valmir Conceição Lordelo Paulo Romero Guimarães Serrano de Andrade
Warley Ribeiro Dias Teófilo Alves Galvão Filho

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

SEMESTRE 2018.1

Nome

Orientador

Alana Sampaio Sá Magalhães

Teófilo Alves Galvão Filho

Aline Barbosa de Oliveira

Warli Anjos de Souza

Amanda Boaventura Lima 

Silvio Cesar Oliveira Benevides

Ana Carolina Santana e Santana Santos

Susana Couto Pimentel

Andreza Sythia Virgolino Guimarães Germano

Jorge Antônio Santos Silva

Dario da Silva Monte Nero

Alexandre Américo Almassy Júnior

Eliezer da Cunha Alves

Jorge Antônio Santos Silva

Erane Lemos Piton Neiva

Alexandre Américo Almassy Júnior

Fernanda Bastos dos Santos

Edgilson Tavares de Araújo

Jaciel Arruda da Silva Costa

Warli Anjos de Souza

José Joaquim da Silva Ramos

Warli Anjos de Souza

Jucélia Oliveira Santos

Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia

Leandro Barreto de Souza

Renato de Almeida

Mariana Carlos de Andrade Lyra

Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia

Nicélia Carvalho Miranda

Paulo Romero Guimarães Serrano de Andrade

Nilvania de Jesus Santos

Alexandre Américo Almassy Júnior

Orlando Edson Rocha de Almeida

Warli Anjos de Souza

Rosemeire da Silva Oliveira

Susana Couto Pimentel

Thiago Louro de Araujo

Jorge Antônio Santos Silva

Thiago Souza Fonseca

Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019.1

Discente

Orientador(a)

Antonio Marcos Santos Pereira

Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia

Caroline Almeida da Silva

Jorge Antônio Santos Silva

Deise da Silva dos Santos

Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia

Genesy Oliveira Martins

Renato de Almeida

Hudson Wesley Silva e Silva

Lys Maria Vinhaes Dantas

Jayne Mesquita da Silva

Warli Anjos de Souza

José Fabrício Andrade de Souza

Warli Anjos de Souza

Lorena dos Santos Santana Coutinho

Teófilo Alves Galvão Filho

Magna Freitas dos Santos

Lidiane Mendes Kruschewsky Lordelo

Samara de Oliveira Santos Mascarenhas

Jorge Antônio Santos Silva

Silvana Sousa Louro

Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia

Tamires Pereira Passos da Cunha dos Santos

Jesus Manuel Delgado Mendez

Thais Queiroz Oliveira

Renato de Almeida

Ubaldo de Jesus Fonseca

João Soares de Oliveira Neto

Valéria da Silva Oliveira e Oliveira

Alexandre Américo Almassy Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020.1

Nome

Orientador

CATIANE CALDAS DE BRITO

Edgilson Tavares de Araújo

DANILO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

Jorge Antônio Santos Silva

EDINILZO BISPO DOS SANTOS

Warli Anjos de Souza

ELAINE SILVA CORDEIRO

Edgilson Tavares de Araújo

FABRICIO MAGALHAES PEREIRA

Neilton da Silva

FERNANDA RODRIGUES DE BRITO CARVALHO

Lys Maria Vinhaes Dantas

HÉBER LIMA DE FREITAS

Lys Maria Vinhaes Dantas

JAINA NARA MOREIRA RIOS

João Soares de Oliveira Neto

JOSILANDIA BARRETO SILVA CRUZ

Jesus Carlos Delgado Garcia

JUVÂNIA PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS

Edgilson Tavares de Araújo

LILIAN ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS MIRANDA

Teófilo Alves Galvão Filho

MARCELO ANDRADE DA HORA

Susana Couto Pimentel

NATALÍ DOS SANTOS ANDRADE

Rosineide Pereira Mubarack Garcia

RODRIGO BORGES AREIA

Warli Anjos de Souza

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

registrado em:
Fim do conteúdo da página